Classifica Generale

Pos Ps S Num PCat Cat Tempo Media Cognome Nome REALTIME Nome Squadra Pts
1
1
M
5
1
SM
0:33:37,55
3:21,75
DANIELE
0:33:37,55
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
676
2
2
M
2
1
SM45
0:33:41,95
3:22,19
PRISCO
0:33:41,95
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
906
3
3
M
207
2
SM
0:33:47,25
3:22,72
CARMINE
0:33:47,25
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
666
4
4
M
6
1
SM50
0:33:55,95
3:23,59
ALFONSO
0:33:55,95
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
990
5
5
M
4
3
SM
0:34:26,70
3:26,67
ARMANDO
0:34:26,70
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
619
6
6
M
7
1
JM
0:34:38,20
3:27,82
ALFONSO
0:34:38,20
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
607
7
7
M
10
1
SM40
0:35:22,60
3:32,26
NICOLA
0:35:22,60
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
691
8
8
M
12
2
SM40
0:35:36,55
3:33,65
MASSIMO
0:35:36,55
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
674
9
9
M
222
3
SM40
0:35:38,25
3:33,82
VINCENZO
0:35:38,25
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
673
10
10
M
179
1
SM35
0:35:43,95
3:34,39
ALESSANDRO
0:35:43,95
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
583
11
11
M
390
2
SM35
0:36:07,20
3:36,72
LUIGI
0:36:07,20
NOCERA RUNNERS
559
12
12
M
47
3
SM35
0:36:09,75
3:36,97
GIUSEPPE
0:36:09,75
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
556
13
13
M
11
4
SM
0:36:10,45
3:37,04
ROCCO
0:36:10,45
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
507
14
14
M
3
1
PM
0:36:17,50
3:37,75
KARIM
0:36:17,50
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
500
15
15
M
365
4
SM40
0:36:20,10
3:38,01
SALVATORE
0:36:20,10
ATLETICA SCAFATI
627
16
16
M
150
5
SM40
0:36:21,10
3:38,11
CARLO
0:36:21,10
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
626
17
17
M
15
4
SM35
0:36:25,90
3:38,59
ANTONINO
0:36:25,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
539
18
18
M
129
6
SM40
0:36:33,70
3:39,37
RAFFAELE
0:36:33,70
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
611
19
19
M
400
2
SM45
0:36:42,70
3:40,27
SALVATORE
0:36:42,70
ATLETICA SCAFATI
693
20
20
M
59
5
SM
0:36:46,70
3:40,67
ANIELLO
0:36:46,70
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
469
21
21
M
170
6
SM
0:36:53,35
3:41,33
TOMMASO
0:36:53,35
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
463
22
22
M
232
7
SM
0:36:53,35
3:41,33
SALVATORE
0:36:53,35
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
463
23
23
M
8
7
SM40
0:37:21,30
3:44,13
SALVATORE
0:37:21,30
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
562
24
24
M
70
8
SM
0:37:40,65
3:46,07
SAVERIO
0:37:40,65
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
417
25
25
M
46
9
SM
0:37:50,85
3:47,09
VINCENZO
0:37:50,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
408
26
26
M
310
5
SM35
0:38:04,00
3:48,40
MICHELE
0:38:04,00
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
441
27
27
M
377
8
SM40
0:38:11,95
3:49,20
MARIO
0:38:11,95
ATLETICA SCAFATI
511
28
28
M
394
3
SM45
0:38:19,80
3:49,98
MICHELE
0:38:19,80
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
590
29
29
M
51
10
SM
0:38:24,60
3:50,46
VINCENZO
0:38:24,60
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
377
30
30
M
14
2
SM50
0:38:25,95
3:50,59
VINCENZO
0:38:25,95
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
678
31
31
M
60
6
SM35
0:38:26,75
3:50,68
GIANMARIO
0:38:26,75
OPES - CAIVANO RUNNERS
420
32
32
M
213
9
SM40
0:38:27,85
3:50,78
LUIGI
0:38:27,85
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
496
33
33
M
62
11
SM
0:38:39,55
3:51,95
MARIO
0:38:39,55
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
364
34
34
M
403
7
SM35
0:38:50,90
3:53,09
FABIO
0:38:50,90
URBAN RUNNERS
398
35
35
M
212
10
SM40
0:38:51,55
3:53,15
RAFFAELE
0:38:51,55
ACSI - SAN VITALIANO SPORTING
472
36
36
M
411
11
SM40
0:38:53,60
3:53,36
GIANFRANCO
0:38:53,60
ENDAS - POMIGLIANO MARATHON
470
37
37
M
172
4
SM45
0:38:55,25
3:53,53
SALVATORE
0:38:55,25
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
555
38
38
M
9
5
SM45
0:38:59,10
3:53,91
GIUSEPPE
0:38:59,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
551
39
39
M
48
1
SM55
0:39:00,80
3:54,08
MARIO
0:39:00,80
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
741
40
40
M
24
6
SM45
0:39:02,90
3:54,29
VINCENZO
0:39:02,90
OPES - JOY OF RUNNING
547
41
41
M
219
12
SM40
0:39:08,05
3:54,80
MICHELE
0:39:08,05
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
458
42
42
M
205
12
SM
0:39:14,95
3:55,50
STEFANO
0:39:14,95
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
334
43
43
M
58
8
SM35
0:39:15,75
3:55,57
GIANLUIGI
0:39:15,75
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
376
44
44
M
73
9
SM35
0:39:21,20
3:56,12
GENNARO
0:39:21,20
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
372
45
45
M
217
13
SM40
0:39:22,65
3:56,26
FERNANDO
0:39:22,65
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
444
46
46
M
346
7
SM45
0:39:25,35
3:56,53
RAFFAELE
0:39:25,35
IDEATLETICA AURORA
526
47
47
M
337
14
SM40
0:39:37,35
3:57,73
PASQUALE
0:39:37,35
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
431
48
48
M
348
15
SM40
0:39:40,30
3:58,03
ADRIANO
0:39:40,30
IDEATLETICA AURORA
429
49
49
M
378
3
SM50
0:39:52,40
3:59,24
ANTONIO
0:39:52,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
591
50
50
M
27
16
SM40
0:39:52,70
3:59,27
GIUSEPPE
0:39:52,70
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
416
51
51
M
259
17
SM40
0:39:57,30
3:59,73
CARMINE
0:39:57,30
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
413
52
52
M
174
13
SM
0:39:57,40
3:59,74
RENATO
0:39:57,40
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
299
53
53
M
238
10
SM35
0:39:57,65
3:59,76
MASSIMO
0:39:57,65
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
340
54
54
M
182
4
SM50
0:39:58,00
3:59,80
GERARDO
0:39:58,00
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
585
55
55
M
38
18
SM40
0:39:58,85
3:59,88
GIOACCHINO
0:39:58,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
412
56
56
M
341
8
SM45
0:40:00,05
4:00,00
LUIGI
0:40:00,05
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
493
57
57
M
308
5
SM50
0:40:05,65
4:00,57
SALVATORE
0:40:05,65
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
578
58
58
M
364
14
SM
0:40:06,40
4:00,64
IOAN
0:40:06,40
ATLETICA SCAFATI
292
59
59
M
300
6
SM50
0:40:07,45
4:00,74
EUSTACCHIO
0:40:07,45
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
576
60
60
M
114
15
SM
0:40:10,40
4:01,04
GIANLUCA
0:40:10,40
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
289
61
1
F
16
1
SF45
0:40:11,85
4:01,18
ANNAMARIA
0:40:11,85
ATLETICA SCAFATI
883
62
61
M
37
11
SM35
0:40:12,45
4:01,24
UMBERTO
0:40:12,45
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
329
63
62
M
190
9
SM45
0:40:17,70
4:01,77
SALVATORE
0:40:17,70
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
476
64
63
M
198
2
SM55
0:40:19,60
4:01,96
ANTONIO
0:40:19,60
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
660
65
64
M
188
16
SM
0:40:26,70
4:02,67
EMANUELE
0:40:26,70
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
276
66
65
M
74
17
SM
0:40:31,90
4:03,19
CARMINE
0:40:31,90
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
272
67
66
M
311
12
SM35
0:40:32,80
4:03,28
ANIELLO
0:40:32,80
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
312
68
67
M
156
13
SM35
0:40:32,85
4:03,28
LUIGI
0:40:32,85
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
312
69
68
M
138
18
SM
0:40:33,20
4:03,32
ANDREA
0:40:33,20
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
271
70
69
M
187
7
SM50
0:40:36,60
4:03,66
ENRICO
0:40:36,60
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
547
71
2
F
18
1
SF
0:40:38,50
4:03,85
LOREDANA
0:40:38,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
740
72
70
M
106
8
SM50
0:40:40,95
4:04,09
MARCO
0:40:40,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
544
73
71
M
192
19
SM40
0:40:41,60
4:04,16
ROSARIO
0:40:41,60
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
374
74
72
M
260
20
SM40
0:40:47,15
4:04,72
LEONARDO
0:40:47,15
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
370
75
73
M
376
9
SM50
0:40:47,30
4:04,73
ALFREDO
0:40:47,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
538
76
74
M
216
2
PM
0:40:51,45
4:05,14
LUIGI
0:40:51,45
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
258
77
75
M
180
21
SM40
0:40:57,75
4:05,77
VINCENZO
0:40:57,75
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
361
78
76
M
133
10
SM50
0:40:59,50
4:05,95
ALFONSO
0:40:59,50
CSEN - LIBERI INSIEME
527
79
77
M
399
22
SM40
0:41:02,05
4:06,20
RAFFAELE
0:41:02,05
ATLETICA SCAFATI
358
80
78
M
315
23
SM40
0:41:08,70
4:06,87
PASQUALE
0:41:08,70
RUNCARD
352
81
79
M
326
3
SM55
0:41:09,10
4:06,91
GIUSEPPE
0:41:09,10
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
612
82
80
M
63
24
SM40
0:41:15,50
4:07,55
GIUSEPPE
0:41:15,50
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
346
83
81
M
83
10
SM45
0:41:21,50
4:08,15
ANTONINO
0:41:21,50
VICTORIA
421
84
82
M
185
25
SM40
0:41:25,30
4:08,53
GIUSEPPE
0:41:25,30
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
339
85
83
M
143
26
SM40
0:41:26,75
4:08,67
LUIGI
0:41:26,75
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
338
86
84
M
234
2
JM
0:41:28,15
4:08,81
CIRO
0:41:28,15
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
231
87
85
M
208
14
SM35
0:41:29,55
4:08,95
STEFANO
0:41:29,55
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
268
88
86
M
191
11
SM45
0:41:31,15
4:09,12
LEONARDO
0:41:31,15
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
412
89
87
M
387
27
SM40
0:41:32,80
4:09,28
LUIGI
0:41:32,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
333
90
88
M
392
11
SM50
0:41:35,10
4:09,51
ETTORE
0:41:35,10
PODISTICA SELE
495
91
89
M
127
12
SM45
0:41:37,50
4:09,75
ANTONIO
0:41:37,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
407
92
90
M
329
12
SM50
0:41:37,95
4:09,79
CASIMIRO
0:41:37,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
492
93
91
M
257
28
SM40
0:41:45,45
4:10,54
VINCENZO
0:41:45,45
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
324
94
92
M
183
15
SM35
0:41:54,70
4:11,47
GIUSEPPE
0:41:54,70
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
250
95
93
M
398
19
SM
0:41:56,85
4:11,69
GIANLUCA
0:41:56,85
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
212
96
94
M
319
4
SM55
0:41:57,70
4:11,77
GENNARO
0:41:57,70
RUNCARD
567
97
95
M
194
5
SM55
0:42:00,90
4:12,09
PIETRO
0:42:00,90
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
564
98
96
M
197
13
SM50
0:42:04,00
4:12,40
ALFONSO
0:42:04,00
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
468
99
97
M
202
6
SM55
0:42:05,15
4:12,51
ANGELO
0:42:05,15
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
560
100
98
M
385
13
SM45
0:42:05,50
4:12,55
SEBASTIANO
0:42:05,50
ATLETICA SCAFATI
384
101
99
M
199
7
SM55
0:42:06,05
4:12,60
VITO
0:42:06,05
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
560
102
100
M
39
14
SM45
0:42:07,85
4:12,78
ENRICO
0:42:07,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
381
103
101
M
81
14
SM50
0:42:07,95
4:12,79
SALVATORE
0:42:07,95
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
465
104
102
M
200
8
SM55
0:42:08,20
4:12,82
SALVATORE
0:42:08,20
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
558
105
103
M
146
1
SM60
0:42:11,15
4:13,11
LUIGI
0:42:11,15
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
655
106
104
M
159
29
SM40
0:42:13,50
4:13,35
GERARDO
0:42:13,50
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
302
107
105
M
160
30
SM40
0:42:13,90
4:13,39
GABRIELE
0:42:13,90
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
301
108
106
M
314
15
SM50
0:42:14,15
4:13,41
FRANCESCO
0:42:14,15
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
460
109
107
M
313
16
SM50
0:42:26,90
4:14,69
PIETRO
0:42:26,90
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
449
110
108
M
388
17
SM50
0:42:37,55
4:15,75
PASQUALE
0:42:37,55
ATLETICA SCAFATI
440
111
109
M
383
16
SM35
0:42:37,80
4:15,78
GIUSEPPE
0:42:37,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
220
112
110
M
96
18
SM50
0:42:37,80
4:15,78
GIUSEPPE
0:42:37,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
440
113
111
M
233
17
SM35
0:42:54,55
4:17,46
PINO
0:42:54,55
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
210
114
112
M
215
15
SM45
0:42:55,65
4:17,56
RAFFAELE
0:42:55,65
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
343
115
113
M
35
31
SM40
0:42:56,70
4:17,67
GIUSEPPE
0:42:56,70
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
270
116
114
M
45
20
SM
0:42:58,10
4:17,81
PASQUALE
0:42:58,10
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
173
117
115
M
94
9
SM55
0:42:59,65
4:17,96
MASSIMO
0:42:59,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
511
118
116
M
184
32
SM40
0:43:00,30
4:18,03
MICHELE
0:43:00,30
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
268
119
117
M
395
16
SM45
0:43:00,90
4:18,09
SALVATORE
0:43:00,90
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
340
120
118
M
285
1
SM70
0:43:05,20
4:18,52
GAETANO
0:43:05,20
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
836
121
119
M
220
17
SM45
0:43:07,60
4:18,76
SALVATORE
0:43:07,60
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
334
122
120
M
366
33
SM40
0:43:10,45
4:19,04
MAURIZIO
0:43:10,45
ATLETICA SCAFATI
260
123
3
F
20
1
SF40
0:43:11,65
4:19,16
ROSANNA
0:43:11,65
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
690
124
121
M
49
2
SM60
0:43:21,10
4:20,11
ANTONIO
0:43:21,10
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
591
125
122
M
353
18
SM45
0:43:23,10
4:20,31
ROBERTO
0:43:23,10
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
323
126
123
M
65
34
SM40
0:43:30,80
4:21,08
DOMENICO
0:43:30,80
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
246
127
4
F
167
2
SF45
0:43:31,65
4:21,16
MARIA LAURA
0:43:31,65
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
743
128
124
M
355
35
SM40
0:43:37,30
4:21,73
ROBERTO
0:43:37,30
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
242
129
125
M
330
19
SM50
0:43:48,40
4:22,84
ANDREA
0:43:48,40
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
382
130
126
M
410
19
SM45
0:43:52,35
4:23,23
ANIELLO
0:43:52,35
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
301
131
127
M
89
20
SM50
0:43:54,05
4:23,41
CARMINE
0:43:54,05
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
378
132
128
M
336
36
SM40
0:43:54,75
4:23,48
GIANLUCA
0:43:54,75
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
230
133
129
M
210
37
SM40
0:43:55,20
4:23,52
ANTONIO
0:43:55,20
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
230
134
130
M
145
21
SM50
0:43:57,30
4:23,73
ALFONSO
0:43:57,30
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
375
135
131
M
98
20
SM45
0:43:59,10
4:23,91
CARLO
0:43:59,10
NOCERA RUNNERS
296
136
132
M
268
10
SM55
0:44:01,15
4:24,11
GIOVANNI
0:44:01,15
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
459
137
133
M
401
22
SM50
0:44:07,70
4:24,77
ANDREA
0:44:07,70
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
367
138
134
M
40
3
SM60
0:44:13,50
4:25,35
ANTONIO
0:44:13,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
545
139
135
M
195
21
SM45
0:44:25,25
4:26,53
ORAZIO
0:44:25,25
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
277
140
136
M
140
23
SM50
0:44:29,10
4:26,91
ANTONIO
0:44:29,10
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
351
141
137
M
206
4
SM60
0:44:33,80
4:27,38
ANIELLO
0:44:33,80
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
527
142
138
M
334
22
SM45
0:44:36,05
4:27,60
ALFONSO
0:44:36,05
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
270
143
139
M
318
23
SM45
0:44:37,15
4:27,71
SILVANO
0:44:37,15
RUNCARD
269
144
140
M
153
38
SM40
0:44:42,25
4:28,23
ANGELO
0:44:42,25
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
200
145
141
M
261
21
SM
0:44:45,10
4:28,51
ALFONSO
0:44:45,10
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
114
146
142
M
391
11
SM55
0:44:45,30
4:28,53
ITALO
0:44:45,30
PODISTICA SELE
424
147
143
M
271
24
SM50
0:44:48,90
4:28,89
RENATO
0:44:48,90
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
336
148
144
M
101
24
SM45
0:44:49,40
4:28,94
ROBERTO
0:44:49,40
IRPINIA ITALIA
261
149
145
M
267
39
SM40
0:44:51,95
4:29,19
PAOLO
0:44:51,95
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
194
150
146
M
382
22
SM
0:44:52,65
4:29,26
DOMENICO
0:44:52,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
110
151
147
M
68
5
SM60
0:44:54,40
4:29,44
VINCENZO
0:44:54,40
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
510
152
148
M
118
6
SM60
0:44:54,90
4:29,49
ANTONIO
0:44:54,90
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
510
153
149
M
104
23
SM
0:44:55,40
4:29,54
PASQUALE
0:44:55,40
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
109
154
5
F
67
1
SF55
0:44:56,05
4:29,60
TERESA
0:44:56,05
OPES - ATLETICA CAIVANO
895
155
150
M
165
40
SM40
0:44:58,90
4:29,89
ANTONIO
0:44:58,90
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
189
156
151
M
116
25
SM50
0:45:00,95
4:30,09
GIUSEPPE
0:45:00,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
327
157
6
F
102
1
SF50
0:45:03,20
4:30,32
ROSANNA
0:45:03,20
IRPINIA ITALIA
778
158
152
M
41
25
SM45
0:45:06,75
4:30,67
LEO
GIOVANNI
0:45:06,75
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
249
159
153
M
181
1
AM
0:45:12,80
4:31,28
DIEGO
0:45:12,80
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
101
160
154
M
34
26
SM50
0:45:13,60
4:31,36
ALFONSO
0:45:13,60
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
318
161
155
M
249
18
SM35
0:45:14,80
4:31,48
VINCENZO
0:45:14,80
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
128
162
7
F
30
2
SF40
0:45:15,65
4:31,56
ANNA MARIA
0:45:15,65
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
610
163
156
M
286
7
SM60
0:45:16,70
4:31,67
ACHILLE
0:45:16,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
492
164
157
M
139
27
SM50
0:45:17,95
4:31,79
MARCO
0:45:17,95
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
315
165
158
M
343
41
SM40
0:45:22,00
4:32,20
ANTONIO
0:45:22,00
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
176
166
159
M
369
42
SM40
0:45:28,60
4:32,86
MARIO
0:45:28,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
172
167
160
M
370
43
SM40
0:45:29,15
4:32,91
VINCENZO
0:45:29,15
ATLETICA SCAFATI
172
168
161
M
196
28
SM50
0:45:30,60
4:33,06
MICHELE
0:45:30,60
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
306
169
162
M
209
24
SM
0:45:31,85
4:33,19
FABRIZIO
0:45:31,85
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
92
170
163
M
270
26
SM45
0:45:36,00
4:33,60
PIETRO
0:45:36,00
ASI - ATLETICA ARECHI SALERNO
231
171
164
M
301
29
SM50
0:45:36,65
4:33,66
ERNESTO
0:45:36,65
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
302
172
165
M
92
8
SM60
0:45:43,15
4:34,32
ANGELO
0:45:43,15
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
470
173
166
M
342
19
SM35
0:45:45,35
4:34,53
FRANCESCO
0:45:45,35
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
113
174
167
M
186
12
SM55
0:45:47,15
4:34,71
CARMINE
0:45:47,15
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
376
175
168
M
78
27
SM45
0:45:48,00
4:34,80
GIOVANNI
0:45:48,00
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
223
176
169
M
90
30
SM50
0:45:48,60
4:34,86
MATTEO
0:45:48,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
294
177
170
M
155
28
SM45
0:45:50,70
4:35,07
SALVATORE
0:45:50,70
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
221
178
171
M
380
44
SM40
0:45:52,30
4:35,23
MARIO ANTONIO
0:45:52,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
159
179
172
M
354
25
SM
0:45:52,50
4:35,25
PASQUALE
0:45:52,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
84
180
173
M
269
26
SM
0:45:53,60
4:35,36
RICCARDO
0:45:53,60
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
83
181
174
M
404
45
SM40
0:45:54,45
4:35,44
RAIMONDO ENRICO
0:45:54,45
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
158
182
175
M
235
31
SM50
0:45:55,40
4:35,54
DONATO
0:45:55,40
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
289
183
176
M
84
32
SM50
0:46:05,10
4:36,51
CIRO
0:46:05,10
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
283
184
177
M
350
13
SM55
0:46:08,50
4:36,85
VINCENZO
0:46:08,50
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
360
185
178
M
151
20
SM35
0:46:14,85
4:37,48
ANTONIO
0:46:14,85
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
100
186
179
M
218
29
SM45
0:46:16,35
4:37,63
TIMOTEO
0:46:16,35
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
206
187
180
M
373
46
SM40
0:46:17,45
4:37,74
FABRIZIO
0:46:17,45
ATLETICA SCAFATI
146
188
181
M
61
27
SM
0:46:18,80
4:37,88
GERARDO
0:46:18,80
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
73
189
182
M
80
33
SM50
0:46:19,80
4:37,98
ANTONIO
0:46:19,80
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
272
190
183
M
367
30
SM45
0:46:22,55
4:38,26
ANTONIO
0:46:22,55
ATLETICA SCAFATI
202
191
184
M
53
34
SM50
0:46:23,95
4:38,40
PAOLINO
0:46:23,95
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
270
192
185
M
57
21
SM35
0:46:24,30
4:38,43
GIUSEPPE
0:46:24,30
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
95
193
186
M
163
35
SM50
0:46:24,50
4:38,45
PASQUALE
0:46:24,50
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
269
194
187
M
117
14
SM55
0:46:27,50
4:38,75
MARCO
0:46:27,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
346
195
188
M
86
36
SM50
0:46:33,50
4:39,35
AGOSTINO
0:46:33,50
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
264
196
189
M
281
31
SM45
0:46:36,80
4:39,68
VINCENZO
0:46:36,80
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
193
197
190
M
110
37
SM50
0:46:37,45
4:39,74
DAVIDE
0:46:37,45
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
262
198
191
M
111
22
SM35
0:46:37,60
4:39,76
ENRICO
0:46:37,60
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
89
199
192
M
169
32
SM45
0:46:38,10
4:39,81
ARMANDO
0:46:38,10
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
193
200
8
F
312
3
SF45
0:46:38,45
4:39,84
MARIA PIA
0:46:38,45
ANTARES FREE RUNNER STABIA
624
201
193
M
50
15
SM55
0:46:41,50
4:40,15
LUIGI
0:46:41,50
OPES - SILMA ATL. CRISTOFARO
337
202
194
M
305
38
SM50
0:46:45,00
4:40,50
BASILIO
0:46:45,00
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
256
203
195
M
347
39
SM50
0:46:45,10
4:40,51
LUIGI
0:46:45,10
IDEATLETICA AURORA
256
204
196
M
244
28
SM
0:46:49,15
4:40,91
VINCENZO
0:46:49,15
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
62
205
197
M
130
29
SM
0:47:00,60
4:42,06
MARIO
0:47:00,60
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
57
206
198
M
272
1
SM65
0:47:09,00
4:42,90
RENATO
0:47:09,00
TRACK & FIELD MASTER GROSS
501
207
199
M
358
16
SM55
0:47:11,20
4:43,12
GIUSEPPE
0:47:11,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
315
208
200
M
109
9
SM60
0:47:17,05
4:43,70
ANDREA
0:47:17,05
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
398
209
201
M
176
17
SM55
0:47:29,45
4:44,94
GIUSEPPE
0:47:29,45
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
303
210
202
M
408
23
SM35
0:47:30,90
4:45,09
NUNZIO
0:47:30,90
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
68
211
203
M
56
33
SM45
0:47:31,80
4:45,18
MICHELE
0:47:31,80
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
163
212
204
M
52
24
SM35
0:47:36,95
4:45,69
MICHELE
0:47:36,95
OPES - ATL.S.MARCO EVANGELISTA
66
213
205
M
295
18
SM55
0:47:37,15
4:45,72
PASQUALE
0:47:37,15
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
299
214
206
M
258
34
SM45
0:47:43,45
4:46,34
MICHELE
0:47:43,45
UISP - MARATHON CLUB BOSCHESE
157
215
207
M
32
40
SM50
0:47:45,05
4:46,50
STEFANO
0:47:45,05
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
219
216
9
F
256
2
SF
0:47:45,60
4:46,56
MARIA
0:47:45,60
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
465
217
208
M
393
35
SM45
0:47:49,00
4:46,90
MARIO
0:47:49,00
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
154
218
10
F
375
1
SF35
0:47:50,30
4:47,03
SEBASTIANA
0:47:50,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
479
219
11
F
25
2
SF50
0:47:54,95
4:47,49
CARMELA
0:47:54,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
670
220
209
M
242
30
SM
0:47:58,10
4:47,81
GAETANO
0:47:58,10
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
39
221
210
M
317
47
SM40
0:48:02,15
4:48,22
MARCO (CHIP NON RESO)
0:48:02,15
RUNCARD
96
222
211
M
246
25
SM35
0:48:05,60
4:48,56
ADOLFO
0:48:05,60
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
56
223
212
M
287
36
SM45
0:48:07,10
4:48,71
CARLO
0:48:07,10
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
144
224
213
M
413
19
SM55
0:48:08,35
4:48,83
GIUSEPPE
0:48:08,35
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
278
225
214
M
412
41
SM50
0:48:09,90
4:48,99
RAFFAELE
0:48:09,90
OPES-AMAT.MARATHON FRATTESE
204
226
215
M
211
31
SM
0:48:13,15
4:49,31
ANTONINO
0:48:13,15
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
35
227
216
M
251
48
SM40
0:48:13,75
4:49,38
PINO
0:48:13,75
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
91
228
12
F
363
4
SF45
0:48:14,15
4:49,41
TERESA
0:48:14,15
ATLETICA SCAFATI
566
229
13
F
357
2
SF55
0:48:14,30
4:49,43
PAOLA
0:48:14,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
770
230
217
M
240
49
SM40
0:48:17,25
4:49,72
SALVATORE
0:48:17,25
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
90
231
218
M
44
20
SM55
0:48:28,10
4:50,81
ANTONIO
0:48:28,10
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
265
232
219
M
290
50
SM40
0:48:30,90
4:51,09
ROBERTO
0:48:30,90
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
84
233
220
M
148
32
SM
0:48:37,85
4:51,78
GIOVANNI
0:48:37,85
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
29
234
221
M
132
51
SM40
0:48:42,20
4:52,22
ALFREDO
0:48:42,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
80
235
222
M
361
26
SM35
0:48:43,80
4:52,38
GIUSEPPE
0:48:43,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
44
236
223
M
402
52
SM40
0:48:46,85
4:52,69
ALESSANDRO
0:48:46,85
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
78
237
224
M
280
42
SM50
0:48:50,10
4:53,01
BRUNO
0:48:50,10
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
182
238
225
M
276
27
SM35
0:48:50,70
4:53,07
CIRO
0:48:50,70
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
42
239
226
M
124
2
SM65
0:48:51,50
4:53,15
VINCENZO
0:48:51,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
424
240
227
M
112
43
SM50
0:48:53,50
4:53,35
GIOVANNI
0:48:53,50
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
181
241
228
M
321
33
SM
0:48:58,60
4:53,86
DOMENICO
0:48:58,60
RUNCARD
24
242
229
M
193
34
SM
0:48:58,75
4:53,87
BENEDETTO
0:48:58,75
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
24
243
230
M
302
21
SM55
0:49:01,05
4:54,10
EUGENIO
0:49:01,05
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
245
244
231
M
178
53
SM40
0:49:02,15
4:54,21
DOMENICO
0:49:02,15
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
72
245
232
M
76
37
SM45
0:49:02,80
4:54,28
GIUSEPPE
0:49:02,80
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
118
246
233
M
252
54
SM40
0:49:07,20
4:54,72
RINO
0:49:07,20
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
71
247
234
M
93
3
SM65
0:49:11,50
4:55,15
FRANCESCO
0:49:11,50
POD.CAVA PIC.COSTA AMALFI
410
248
235
M
142
22
SM55
0:49:12,15
4:55,21
NICOLA
0:49:12,15
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
238
249
236
M
95
44
SM50
0:49:12,35
4:55,23
CARLO
0:49:12,35
ATLETICA SCAFATI
170
250
237
M
304
10
SM60
0:49:13,30
4:55,33
PAOLO
0:49:13,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
317
251
238
M
293
28
SM35
0:49:21,65
4:56,16
PIETRO
0:49:21,65
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
34
252
14
F
320
3
SF
0:49:27,95
4:56,79
LISA
0:49:27,95
RUNCARD
409
253
239
M
69
11
SM60
0:49:29,50
4:56,95
LUIGI
0:49:29,50
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
306
254
240
M
247
29
SM35
0:49:34,10
4:57,41
GIUSEPPE
0:49:34,10
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
30
255
241
M
333
12
SM60
0:49:38,10
4:57,81
MICHELE
0:49:38,10
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
301
256
242
M
136
35
SM
0:49:38,80
4:57,88
FABIO
0:49:38,80
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
16
257
243
M
328
55
SM40
0:49:49,90
4:58,99
PASQUALE ABRAMO
0:49:49,90
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
56
258
244
M
397
38
SM45
0:49:55,10
4:59,51
ANTONIO
0:49:55,10
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
95
259
15
F
360
5
SF45
0:49:58,65
4:59,87
ANGELA
0:49:58,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
506
260
245
M
374
45
SM50
0:49:58,65
4:59,87
NICOLA
0:49:58,65
ATLETICA SCAFATI
147
261
246
M
294
56
SM40
0:50:04,95
5:00,50
VINCENZO
0:50:04,95
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
51
262
247
M
204
13
SM60
0:50:06,85
5:00,68
GIUSEPPE
0:50:06,85
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
283
263
248
M
28
14
SM60
0:50:11,80
5:01,18
FERDINANDO
0:50:11,80
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
280
264
249
M
230
15
SM60
0:50:14,75
5:01,47
GIUSEPPE
0:50:14,75
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
277
265
250
M
275
57
SM40
0:50:23,05
5:02,30
SALVATORE
0:50:23,05
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
46
266
251
M
279
58
SM40
0:50:23,65
5:02,36
CIRO
0:50:23,65
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
45
267
252
M
335
39
SM45
0:50:25,25
5:02,52
GIANFRANCO
0:50:25,25
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
84
268
253
M
396
23
SM55
0:50:26,10
5:02,61
BERNARDINO
0:50:26,10
42KAPPA RUNNING TEAM SALERNO
196
269
254
M
26
3
JM
0:50:41,35
5:04,13
ANTONINO
0:50:41,35
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
7
270
255
M
223
16
SM60
0:50:42,30
5:04,23
SILVIO
0:50:42,30
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
261
271
256
M
379
59
SM40
0:50:44,60
5:04,46
ALESSANDRO
0:50:44,60
ATLETICA SCAFATI
39
272
257
M
54
60
SM40
0:50:46,15
5:04,62
PAOLO
0:50:46,15
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
39
273
258
M
154
61
SM40
0:50:49,55
5:04,95
LEOPOLDO
0:50:49,55
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
38
274
259
M
338
30
SM35
0:51:01,15
5:06,11
FILIPPO MARIA
0:51:01,15
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
13
275
260
M
131
62
SM40
0:51:01,45
5:06,14
UMBERTO
0:51:01,45
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
35
276
261
M
309
40
SM45
0:51:04,70
5:06,47
GIUSEPPE
0:51:04,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
69
277
262
M
115
41
SM45
0:51:07,95
5:06,80
GIOVANNI
0:51:07,95
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
68
278
263
M
203
24
SM55
0:51:14,90
5:07,49
GIACOMO
0:51:14,90
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
171
279
264
M
33
4
SM65
0:51:15,20
5:07,52
MICHELE
0:51:15,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
325
280
265
M
134
46
SM50
0:51:21,40
5:08,14
GIOACCHINO
0:51:21,40
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
109
281
16
F
77
2
SF35
0:51:21,45
5:08,14
ROBERTA
0:51:21,45
OPES - NOUKRIA RACE RUNNERS
366
282
266
M
105
63
SM40
0:51:22,20
5:08,22
GIOVANNI
0:51:22,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
30
283
267
M
407
31
SM35
0:51:31,40
5:09,14
RAFFAELE
0:51:31,40
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
9
284
268
M
214
17
SM60
0:51:33,30
5:09,33
PAOLO
0:51:33,30
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
231
285
269
M
229
42
SM45
0:51:33,40
5:09,34
RAFFAELE
0:51:33,40
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
60
286
17
F
227
6
SF45
0:51:33,80
5:09,38
MARIANEVE
0:51:33,80
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
455
287
270
M
168
47
SM50
0:51:38,30
5:09,83
FRANCESCO
0:51:38,30
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
102
288
271
M
288
36
SM
0:51:40,75
5:10,07
CARMINE
0:51:40,75
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
2
289
272
M
297
18
SM60
0:51:43,75
5:10,38
MARIO
0:51:43,75
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
226
290
273
M
231
19
SM60
0:51:44,30
5:10,43
CIRO
0:51:44,30
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
226
291
274
M
239
32
SM35
0:51:52,90
5:11,29
FILIPPO
0:51:52,90
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
6
292
275
M
99
2
SM70
0:52:08,35
5:12,83
GERARDO
0:52:08,35
NOCERA RUNNERS
391
293
276
M
141
64
SM40
0:52:09,50
5:12,95
GIANLUCA
0:52:09,50
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
20
294
277
M
224
48
SM50
0:52:10,65
5:13,06
FRANCESCO
0:52:10,65
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
89
295
278
M
55
65
SM40
0:52:17,90
5:13,79
PIETRO
0:52:17,90
ENDAS - ATLETICA NOLANA
18
296
18
F
323
3
SF40
0:52:23,75
5:14,37
AGNESE
0:52:23,75
CALCATERRA SPORT
370
297
279
M
322
43
SM45
0:52:24,40
5:14,44
RAFFAELE
0:52:24,40
CALCATERRA SPORT
44
298
280
M
332
37
SM
0:52:27,50
5:14,75
ARTURO
0:52:27,50
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
299
281
M
97
49
SM50
0:52:36,35
5:15,63
GAETANO
0:52:36,35
ATLETICA SCAFATI
80
300
282
M
201
3
PM
0:52:44,15
5:16,41
GIUSEPPE
0:52:44,15
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
1
301
283
M
107
66
SM40
0:52:45,40
5:16,54
GERARDO
0:52:45,40
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
14
302
284
M
135
67
SM40
0:52:45,60
5:16,56
ALFONSO
0:52:45,60
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
14
303
285
M
254
25
SM55
0:52:54,05
5:17,40
GIUSEPPE
0:52:54,05
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
125
304
286
M
292
50
SM50
0:53:10,30
5:19,03
ERMINIO
0:53:10,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
69
305
287
M
164
5
SM65
0:53:14,00
5:19,40
ANTONINO
0:53:14,00
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
254
306
288
M
340
6
SM65
0:53:16,20
5:19,62
DOMENICO
0:53:16,20
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
253
307
289
M
177
51
SM50
0:53:26,30
5:20,63
FRANCESCO
0:53:26,30
OPES - INTERNAT.SECURITY SERV.
63
308
290
M
221
44
SM45
0:53:28,45
5:20,84
MARIO
0:53:28,45
OPES - SAN MARZANO TEAM RUNNER
28
309
19
F
345
3
SF50
0:53:31,90
5:21,19
NICOLETTA
0:53:31,90
ATLETICA VIS NOVA
483
310
291
M
351
20
SM60
0:53:37,25
5:21,72
NICOLA
0:53:37,25
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
167
311
292
M
352
7
SM65
0:53:38,30
5:21,83
ANDREA
0:53:38,30
ATL.ISAURA VALLE DELL'IRNO
241
312
293
M
161
8
SM65
0:53:42,05
5:22,20
ANTONIO
0:53:42,05
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
238
313
294
M
273
68
SM40
0:53:42,75
5:22,27
GIUSEPPE
0:53:42,75
ATLETA LIBERO
6
314
295
M
72
69
SM40
0:53:43,55
5:22,35
CLAUDIO
0:53:43,55
OPES - RUNNING SAVIANO
6
315
296
M
325
26
SM55
0:53:45,00
5:22,50
CARMINE
0:53:45,00
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
104
316
297
M
121
21
SM60
0:53:58,60
5:23,86
LEO
GERARDO
0:53:58,60
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
157
317
20
F
277
4
SF50
0:54:03,30
5:24,33
ANNA
0:54:03,30
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
467
318
298
M
282
52
SM50
0:54:03,80
5:24,38
VINCENZO
0:54:03,80
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
52
319
299
M
171
53
SM50
0:54:08,75
5:24,88
CARMINE
0:54:08,75
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
50
320
300
M
122
70
SM40
0:54:10,05
5:25,00
FRANCESCO
0:54:10,05
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
4
321
301
M
371
71
SM40
0:54:13,30
5:25,33
ANTONIO
0:54:13,30
ATLETICA SCAFATI
3
322
302
M
42
54
SM50
0:54:14,70
5:25,47
GIUSEPPE
0:54:14,70
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
49
323
303
M
266
38
SM
0:54:19,10
5:25,91
GIANMARIO
0:54:19,10
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
1
324
21
F
381
4
SF
0:54:23,00
5:26,30
ROBERTA
0:54:23,00
ATLETICA SCAFATI
267
325
304
M
66
72
SM40
0:54:28,80
5:26,88
SALVATORE
0:54:28,80
OPES - PODISTICA NORMANNA
2
326
305
M
228
73
SM40
0:54:30,35
5:27,03
PASQUALE
0:54:30,35
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
2
327
306
M
356
74
SM40
0:54:33,10
5:27,31
ANTONIO
0:54:33,10
CILENTO RUN
2
328
307
M
274
33
SM35
0:54:37,40
5:27,74
LUIGI
0:54:37,40
ATLETA LIBERO
1
329
308
M
189
45
SM45
0:54:44,10
5:28,41
EMILIO
0:54:44,10
ASI - POL.ATL.CAMALDOLESE
14
330
309
M
123
46
SM45
0:54:46,60
5:28,66
NICOLA
0:54:46,60
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
14
331
22
F
119
3
SF35
0:54:48,35
5:28,83
MARINA
0:54:48,35
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
270
332
310
M
296
9
SM65
0:55:01,30
5:30,13
ALFONSO
0:55:01,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
197
333
311
M
108
1
SM75
0:55:17,00
5:31,70
VINCENZO
0:55:17,00
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
420
334
312
M
263
2
AM
0:55:18,45
5:31,84
GIUSEPPE
0:55:18,45
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
1
335
313
M
91
22
SM60
0:55:19,95
5:32,00
FRANCESCO
0:55:19,95
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
122
336
314
M
386
55
SM50
0:55:20,85
5:32,08
SALVATORE
0:55:20,85
ATLETICA SCAFATI
32
337
315
M
289
75
SM40
0:55:21,45
5:32,14
LUCA
0:55:21,45
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
338
23
F
144
7
SF45
0:55:23,40
5:32,34
ANTONIETTA
0:55:23,40
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
343
339
316
M
389
56
SM50
0:55:30,30
5:33,03
ANTONIO
0:55:30,30
NOCERA RUNNERS
30
340
317
M
405
57
SM50
0:55:33,25
5:33,32
ANTONIO
0:55:33,25
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
29
341
24
F
368
8
SF45
0:55:45,90
5:34,59
CARLA
0:55:45,90
ATLETICA SCAFATI
333
342
318
M
278
58
SM50
0:55:53,45
5:35,34
UMBERTO
0:55:53,45
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
25
343
319
M
307
2
SM75
0:55:56,50
5:35,65
ANTONIO
0:55:56,50
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
395
344
320
M
173
47
SM45
0:55:57,20
5:35,72
CARLO
0:55:57,20
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
5
345
25
F
225
5
SF50
0:55:58,00
5:35,80
IMMACOLATA
0:55:58,00
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
411
346
26
F
226
4
SF40
0:55:58,35
5:35,83
RAFFAELLA
0:55:58,35
OPES - BOSCOREALE RUNNING
272
347
321
M
36
3
SM70
0:56:02,55
5:36,25
MARIO
0:56:02,55
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
251
348
322
M
236
48
SM45
0:56:10,25
5:37,03
SERGIO
0:56:10,25
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
4
349
323
M
331
34
SM35
0:56:15,60
5:37,56
ANTONIO
0:56:15,60
POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE
1
350
324
M
384
23
SM60
0:56:42,00
5:40,20
SALVATORE
0:56:42,00
ATLETICA SCAFATI
91
351
325
M
372
10
SM65
0:57:13,45
5:43,34
GIUSEPPE
0:57:13,45
ATLETICA SCAFATI
137
352
326
M
166
76
SM40
0:57:23,15
5:44,31
GIUSEPPE
0:57:23,15
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
1
353
327
M
113
77
SM40
0:57:25,65
5:44,56
ALESSANDRO
0:57:25,65
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
1
354
328
M
64
78
SM40
0:57:27,15
5:44,71
FRANCESCO
0:57:27,15
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
355
27
F
100
5
SF40
0:57:28,25
5:44,82
GENOVEFFA
0:57:28,25
MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS
236
356
329
M
126
59
SM50
0:57:45,85
5:46,58
ANDREA
0:57:45,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
8
357
28
F
306
9
SF45
0:58:05,30
5:48,53
VINCENZA
0:58:05,30
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
273
358
330
M
359
49
SM45
0:59:04,20
5:54,42
MARCO
0:59:04,20
ATLETICA SCAFATI
1
359
331
M
79
27
SM55
0:59:32,75
5:57,27
LUIGI
0:59:32,75
UISP - TORRE ANNUNZIATA
12
360
332
M
128
50
SM45
0:59:41,85
5:58,18
ORESTE
0:59:41,85
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
1
361
333
M
284
79
SM40
0:59:58,80
5:59,88
SALVATORE
0:59:58,80
GRAGNANO IN CORSA
1
362
29
F
147
6
SF40
1:00:12,10
6:01,21
ANNA
1:00:12,10
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
176
363
30
F
265
7
SF40
1:00:20,80
6:02,08
RAFFAELLA
1:00:20,80
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
173
364
31
F
291
6
SF50
1:00:21,75
6:02,17
ANTONELLA
1:00:21,75
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
296
365
334
M
298
28
SM55
1:00:22,80
6:02,28
NICOLA
1:00:22,80
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
7
366
335
M
406
80
SM40
1:01:14,20
6:07,42
GENNARO
1:01:14,20
OPES - TERZIGNO CORRE
1
367
336
M
237
81
SM40
1:01:14,90
6:07,49
FRANCESCO
1:01:14,90
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
1
368
32
F
245
4
SF35
1:01:41,75
6:10,17
MARIA
1:01:41,75
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
121
369
337
M
255
60
SM50
1:02:19,70
6:13,97
VINCENZO
1:02:19,70
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
1
370
33
F
250
8
SF40
1:02:19,95
6:13,99
LOREDANA
1:02:19,95
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
135
371
34
F
75
1
SF65
1:03:27,40
6:20,74
ROSA
1:03:27,40
ACSI - ERCO SPORT
541
372
338
M
253
4
JM
1:03:42,45
6:22,24
ROBERTO
1:03:42,45
OPES - ANGRI RUNNER CLUB
1
373
339
M
362
29
SM55
1:03:54,80
6:23,48
MATTEO
1:03:54,80
ATLETICA SCAFATI
1
374
35
F
29
10
SF45
1:04:04,20
6:24,42
GIOVANNA
1:04:04,20
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
147
375
36
F
137
9
SF40
1:04:58,10
6:29,81
ROSA
1:04:58,10
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
93
376
340
M
299
39
SM
1:05:58,35
6:35,84
SALVATORE
1:05:58,35
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
377
37
F
152
1
SF60
1:06:00,40
6:36,04
ANNA
1:06:00,40
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
359
378
38
F
149
7
SF50
1:06:00,85
6:36,08
MIRELLA
1:06:00,85
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
175
379
341
M
264
30
SM55
1:07:51,30
6:47,13
RAFFAELE
1:07:51,30
ENDAS-ANGRI CASTELLO DORIA RUN
1
380
39
F
120
5
SF35
1:10:16,45
7:01,64
AGNESE
1:10:16,45
OPES - ANTONIANA ERMES
19
381
342
M
303
82
SM40
1:10:16,70
7:01,67
ANTONIO
1:10:16,70
OPLONTI - TRECASE RUN
1
382
343
M
409
3
SM75
1:11:25,60
7:08,56
MICHELE
1:11:25,60
UISP - MAIANO
29
383
40
F
157
2
SF65
1:12:13,85
7:13,39
ANNAMARIA
1:12:13,85
ASC - MARATHON CLUB STABIAE
333
TOTALE (383 PARTECIPANTI)